Past College Athlete Client List

Rachel Weston, Ithaca Field Hockey
Taylor “Illegitimate Son” Muztafago, St John Fisher Lax
Mackenzie “K-Bear” Cietek: Villanova (lax)
Taylor “illegitimate son”  Muztafago: St John Fisher (lax)
Shelby “Deranged Girafee”  Iapoce: Fairfield (lax)
Kendall “Michael Jordan” Cietek: Villanova (lax)
Molly Allen: Haverford (cross country/track)
Colin Prendergast: Oswego (soccer)
Greg Larson: West Point (lax)
Pat Wood: Stony Brook (lax)
Taylor Dubose: Western New England (lax)
Kelly “Black Lung” Camardo: Fairfield (lax)
Amanda “Manster”  Van Auken: Hartwick (lax)
Marissa Page: RPI (lax)
Michelyn Little : Cortland (cross country/track)
Jess Madsen: Daytona (golf)
Michael “Fuffy Head” Chiseri: Union (baseball)
Rachel Degnan: Cobleskill (swimming)
Nick Cannistraci: UAlbany (soccer)
Sean Klim: Ithaca (lax)
Ethan Mackey: Maine (basketball)
Melissa Bogart: Clarkston (basketball)
Chris Castren: Buffalo State (basketball)
Rachel Weston: Ithaca (field hockey)
Amanda Foggia: Fordam (cross country/track)
Kyle Reilly: Colgate (soccer)
Taylor Esper: Holy Cross (soccer)
Jennifer Cillis: Boston College
Tori “Tor-Monster” McGrath: Wagner (lax)
Dan Rodgers: St John Fisher (lax)
Dan Santandrea: Lemoyne (lax)
Jess “Dolphin” Marini, Lemoyne Soccer
Rory Nunamacher, Hartford Lacrosse
Ethan Mackey, Maine Basketball Paul Jones
Merrimack Lax Greg Larson, West Point Lax
Morgan Vandervort, Ithaca Volleyball
Jen “Godfather” Madsen, UVM Lax
Bryan Dyer, St John Fisher Lax
Danielle “Dani” Tetreault, Harvard Lax
Tim Willox, Union Swimmer
Kip Stillman, Holy Cross Lax
Amanda “Crazy Face” Best, Fairfield Lax
Bridget “Red” Daley, Syracuse Lax
Grant Fecteau, UConn Swimmer (Diver)
Andy Bettinger, Air Force Lax
Zach Cietek, Holy Cross Swimmer
Nick Cannistraci, UAlbany Soccer
Steve Russo, Wheaton Soccer
Max Wagner, Lemoyne Lax
Shirah “Future” Fudin, Sage Lax
Ben Grace, Mississippi State Hockey
Pat Johnson, HVCC Lax
Alyssa Smith, Geneseo Field Hockey
Theo “Trevor” Fereguson, St. Michaels Lax
Lexxi Martini, UConn Soccer
Eric Plante, HVCC Lax
Erin “Tinker Bell” Mossop
Robert Morris Lax
Jenna “Homeless Pizza Maker” Crupi, SNHU Lax
Mike Rondinaro, Binghamton Lax
Casline, Liz, Bates College
Conway, Phil, Wake Forest (ROTC), (Cadet of the Year)
Eder, Ryan, former Bethlehem Central High School Football, University of New Hampshire

Fage,Katie “Princess”, University of Buffalo Soccer
Fage, Maggie, Hilbert College Soccer
Foley, Kaitlin “Super K,” Holy Cross College Basketball (captain) MVP Holy Cross
Fudin, Sarah “Little-one”, Lehigh University Lacrosse.
Fudin, Hannah “Chopper”, University at Buffalo Marching Band
Germain, Cody, SUNY Binghamton Soccer
Hooper, Julie “Tastee Freeze”, William Smith Basketball
Horgan, Andrew, Lehigh University Lacrosse
Kelly, Sue, Ithaca College Basketball
Kolodny, Aaron Franklin & Marshall University Football
Looney, Dave, State University of Albany Football
McGrath, Tess “Guns”, Lehigh University Lacrosse
Mooney, Jamie “Lizard”, University of Rochester Basketball
Muncil, Amanda, Holy Cross College
Peck, Lindsey LP, University of Buffalo Soccer
Primomo, Tricia “Nine-toes”, University of Connecticut Lacrosse
Quillinan, Halley “H-Factor”, High School All-American, Syracuse University Lacrosse
Riegel, Mackenzie “Kenzie”, State University of Albany Lacrosse
Rood, Lindsay “L-Train”, University of Rochester Soccer
Rood, Tom, Hobart College
Rowan, Katie “Special K”, Syracuse University Lacrosse
Ruppenthal, Sam “Dutch”, Oneonta College Soccer